Page 12 - Atlas Landkreis Oberspreewald-Lausitz 2016
P. 12
G
P
L
N
Atlas LK OSL 2016 02.08.2016 10:10 Seite 12 N W F n e E GROSS B P Beeskow nach
4
70
Pahlsdorf L 56 Oberhof RADENS- Klein
DORF CRAUPE G
4 DABERN Babben SCHRAKAU L 553
Hillmersdorf Zeckerin 96 GROSSBAHREN
Brenitz
Friedersdorf KLEINBAHREN GOLLMITZ Brautberg
Trebbus
L 703 SONNENWALDE Birkwalde
LICHTENA Goßmar
GEORGSHOF L 701 PETERHOF BREITENAU
muster ARENZHAIN SCHÖNWALDE MÜNCHHAUSEN KLEMENTINENHOF Amandusdorf P
PIEßIG
MÖLLENDORF
Weinberge Rutzkau
Kleine Elster
OSSAK
Ponnsdorf
Kleine Elster Lindthal
5 L 702 L 70 Frankena Gröbitz Tanneberg S L
Heide
Werenzhain L 701 Münchhausener 96 FINSTERWALDE Gem. Massen-NL L 61 P P
Massen
HEINRICHSRUH
L 70
HENNERSDORF
DOBERLUG- L 60 Göllnitz
KIRCHHAIN L 60 Betten
Lugauer- L 602 Burger- Lieskau Nord
Nord
heide
heide Eichholzer- T
heide L 601 Gem. Sallgast
LUGAU 96
Eichholz L 60
NEHESDORF Gem. Lichterfeld- Dollenchen
L 601 Schacksdorf Schacksdorf
6 Zürchel
Heideland Drößig L 62 L 61
L 60 Lichterfeld
Lindena Nehesdorfer- Sallgast
Fischwasser Drößiger- heide
Schönborn L 622 Rück ersdorfer- LSG heide Pechhütte Sallgast-Klingmühl
heide
Kleine Elster Gruhno Schacke Tagebau Henriette
ehem.
Rückersdorf
Klein-
leipisch
Bergheider
Poley
L 653 See Poley
L 622 Sorno (in Flutung)
Friedersdorf Oppelhain L 60 ehem. Annahütte H
Tagebau
7 L 62 NSG Klettwitz Nord Windpark
Klettwitz
LSG Gem. Gorden-Staupitz Klettwitz
LSG
Gorden Staupitz
L 63 Koyne- KOSTEBRAU
see
a
L 62 Floßgraben Grünewalder Kolonie- Kranich- Schmale- n
olonie
see
Lauch
au
s
see
Hohenleipische Wooberg- see
LSG Wiesen see KOYNE K
Baatzer Grünewalder- Grünewalder- Schipka
wa
uch
Berge Lauch Linse NSG KLEINLEIPISCH L 60
GRÜNEWALDE
NSG
8 nach Bad Liebenwerda/ Herzberg/Elster KRAUPA Hohenleipisch Der Loben Seewald- SEEW ALD Welkteich Schwarzh
see
NSG
Grüner-
Döllingen
Weinberg
Dreska
Po m m e
Po m m e r r
see
teich
teich
heide
h ide Neuteich L 63 Kuth- Wehlen- Salz- SCHWARZHEIDE
teich
LAUCHHAMMER Ferdinands- Süd-
L 621
teich
Plessa teich Ruhland B
Weinberg 17
Schwarze Elster
101 Kahla 169 Schwarze Elster B
LS G
Elsteraue III H
ELSTERWERDA L 591 L 631 RUHLAND
9 REISSDAMM Schraden- Kaupen
169 169 wald
Plessa Süd
Tour Brandenburg Der Schraden Tettau L 55
Prösen
Prösen
Spreeradweg Schraden Arnsdorf
Pulsnitz
A13
nach Riesa nach Riesa Fürst-Pückler-Weg DE L 592 L 63 Luisen- L 55
Niederlausitzer Bergbautour
DER SCHRADEN
teich
Wainsdorf
Wainsdorf
Gurkenradweg Großer Frauendorf Großer
Teich
L 59
L 59 Gröden L 591 Der Brand Kaupen- Dub S
L
Angeln Lindenau teich Jannowitz
Merzdorf
Merzdorf Frau-
Schiffsanlegestelle walde
10 Frauenhain Hirschfeld Ortrand 18 Burkersdorf Pulsnitz
L 55
Frauenhain
Schwimmendes Haus
Heideberg
Segeln Heideberg L 59 Großthiemig g Kroppen
101
101
201
L 59 ORTRAND
Surfen
Raden nach Großenhain/Meißen Großkmehlen
R d
nhain
Kleinkmehlen
S
Zabeltitz Strauch Brößnitz nach Dresden n
Brößnitz
A B C D E J
Bautzen